Vitebsk municipal industrial unitary Enterprise boiler and thermal networks VPKiTS

(State enterprise "VPKiTS")

waiting room: wire. (0212) 63-92-33,

office: Fax (0212) 63-92-24, wire. (0212) 63-92-23,

E-mbutthe: secr@vpkits.vitebsk.by

Bank details

Name of company:

State enterprise «VPKiTS»

Address:

str. Titova, 121BUT, 210021, g. Vitebsk

UNP:

300149357

OKPO:

05894396

New account number

(acts with 4 July 2017)

BY23 BLBB 3012 030014935700 1001

Bank:

Directorate OAO "Belinvestbank" Vitebsk region.

The new bank identification code

(acts with 4 July 2017)

BLBBBY2X

Information for contracting:

Preamble 1:
The State Enterprise "military-industrial complex and TC", hereinafter referred to as "___________", represented by the Director Baranovsky PS, acting under the Charter.

Telephones

Baranowski
Peter S.
director of an enterprise 63-92-33
Dashkov

Sergey Viktorovich

Chief Engineer 63-92-37
Kusharev

Alexander

Deputy director on ideological work
63-92-35
Shnitnikov

Vasiliy

Deputy Chief Engineer 63-92-29
Tsygankov

Denys

Chief of Security and health facilities 63-92-23
Dorofeeva

Alexander A.

head clerk Fax 63-92-24

kanc 63-92-23

Antoshina

Natalia

Lead Counsel 63-92-35
Abramenkov

Viktor

Instructor-methodologist of physical culture and sports activities 63-92-20
Mochalov

Nikolay Leonidovich

Chief Power Engineer 63-92-31
Gurinosova

Anna V.

Head of planning and economic department 63-92-28
Davidovich

Svetlana Viktorovna

Chief Accountant 63-92-27
Amosov Arthur

Alexandrovich

Head of Production and Technical Department 63-92-30
Skorodilko

Yuri I.

Head of the department of capital construction 63-92-29
Buyko

Sergey A.

Article. demineralizer master 63-92-34
Şarendo

Tatyana Ivanovna

Head of the Human Resources Office 63-92-35
Volodko

Gennady Ivanovich

Head of Design Department 67-35-82
Volosach

Vladimir Petrovich

Head of Procurement Department 66-32-14
Vorobyov

Alex S.

Head repair and construction site 48-51-43
pleasers

Andrey

Head portion metrology 63-65-28
Gashtenko

Vitaly Sergeyevich

Head of the non-destructive testing laboratory +375-29-517-45-32
Hanabusa

Natalьja Anvarovna

Head of bathing and recreation complex "Argo" 48-54-94
Borodzicz

Vladimir I.

Head bath number 6 36-72-69
Kolesnikova

Ludmila

Head bath number 4 63-48-62
József Madaras Sergey Head bath "ruba" and "Verhove" 69-19-76
Prost

Olga

Isayev

Andrew Y.

Lukyanenko Nikolay

Nikolaevich

Kryshtalevych

Alexander Petrovich

Head change emergency dispatch portion 63-92-31

8-029 591-16-45 (MTS)